Ergebnisliste Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 Übersicht    
KK Gewehr o.V. 50m Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020     Ringe
Damen 1 Töpritz, Sylvia               43
Herren 1 Große, Hans-Joachim             67
  2 Beyer, Manfred               62
  3 Greiser, Jürgen               58
KK Gewehr Diopter 50m Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
Damen 1 Debus, Hannelore               65
    2 Hartl, Birgit               39
Herren 1 Tott, Gerhard               82
  2 Wehrmeister, Burkhard             75
  3 Kramp, Rainer               74
KK Gewehr Diopter 100m Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
Damen 1 Hartl, Birgit               85
Herren 1 Tott, Gerhard               95
  2 Schiffner, Hans-Peter             94
    3 Kramp, Rainer               92
KK Gewehr ZF 50m Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
Damen 1 Töpritz, Sylvia               70
    2 Hartl, Birgit               53
    3 Vaternam, Marina               52
Herren 1 Schiffner, Hans-Peter             94
  2 Tott, Gerhard               93
  3 Balke, Wolfgang               88
KK Gewehr ZF 100m Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
Herren 1 Schiffner, Hans-Peter             99
  2 Tott, Gerhard               97
  3 Balke, Wolfgang               94
KK Liegendkampf 50m Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
Herren 1 Kramp, Rainer               260
  2 Werner, Frank               251
KK Selbstladegewehr 100m ZF Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
Herren 1 Schulz, Roland               89
  2 Werner, Frank               85
  3 Wesnick, Werner               74
Ordonnanzgewehr OV Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
    1 Kramp, Rainer               85
  1 Rieger, Hans-Joachim             82
  3 Greiser, Jürgen               82
Ordonnanzgewehr ZF Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
    1 Kramp, Rainer               81
  1 Beyer, Manfred               81
GK Gewehr Offene Klasse Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
    1 Tott, Gerhard               96
  2 Kramp, Rainer               94
  3 Balke, Wolfgang               93
GK Selbstladegewehr a.V. Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
    1 Tott, Gerhard               91
  2 Bergin, Jens               86
  3 Wehrmeister, Burkhard             83
GK Gebrauchspistole Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
Herren 1 Rademann, Horst         161 182   343
  2 Wesnick, Werner         133 174   307
  3 Kramp, Rainer         124 168   292
KK Gebrauchspistole Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
Damen 1 Töpritz, Sylvia         109 141   250
Herren 1 Wesnick, Werner         171 182   353
  2 Kramp, Rainer         151 184   335
  3 Rademann, Horst         179 151   330
Perkussionspistole Platz   Wettkampftag       19.09.2020      
Herren 1 Wesnick, Werner               114
  2 Tott, Gerhard               63
    3 Töpritz, Horst               41
Wurfscheibe Trap Platz   Wettkampftag       17.10.2020      
Herren 1 Rinner, Werner               67
  2 Tott, Gerhard               58
  3 Werner, Frank               56